Skip Navigation
X
  Name Title
Pamela Alt Alt, Pamela 2nd Grade Teacher
Patricia Altman Altman, Patricia 4K Teacher
Kacie Anatole Anatole, Kacie 4K Teacher
Tammy Bachhuber Bachhuber, Tammy 1st Grade Teacher
Jessica Bauer Bauer, Jessica 4K Teacher
Kelly Bauer Bauer, Kelly Food Service
Teresa Bauer Bauer, Teresa OLP Librarian/Computers
Leah Bernick Bernick, Leah Administrative Assistant
Jayme Blomberg Blomberg, Jayme Teacher Assistant
Mary Boening Boening, Mary Extended Care Aide
Jennifer Brock Brock, Jennifer 5K Teacher
Gregory Brown Brown, Gregory HS Guidance Counselor
Mika Brunson Brunson, Mika HS/MS Music Teacher
Lindsay Carolfi Carolfi, Lindsay Food Services Director
Stacy Casperson Casperson, Stacy Administrative Assistant
Amy Clifford Clifford, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Shane Coombs Coombs, Shane HS Mathematics Teacher
Desiree Cortez Cortez, Desiree Food Service
Isaac Dahlke Dahlke, Isaac 5th Grade Teacher
Andrew Dean Dean, Andrew Maintenance Staff
Stephanie DeCaire DeCaire, Stephanie MS Language Arts
Karen Dumler Dumler, Karen Food Service
Rick Dunow Dunow, Rick Maintenance
David Eaton Eaton, David President
Jennifer Edwards Edwards, Jennifer Human Resources Director
Karen Fischer Fischer, Karen Food Service
Ruth Fleischmann Fleischmann, Ruth HS Mathematics Teacher
Jill Fortin Fortin, Jill SJBP Principal
Collin Frankwick Frankwick, Collin Athletic Secretary
Haley Fuchs Fuchs, Haley Spanish Teacher
Lynn Gilhausen Gilhausen, Lynn 1st Grade Teacher
Sara Giza Giza, Sara OLP Principal/3rd Grade Teacher
Rebecca Gouin Gouin, Rebecca Food Service
Nenette Hackel Hackel, Nenette Extended Care Aide
Theeranart Hannasch Hannasch, Theeranart Teacher Assistant
Alanna Hart Hart, Alanna HS Theology Teacher
Lucas Hart Hart, Lucas HS History Teacher
Megan Haselow Haselow, Megan Teacher Assistant
Erin Hattamer Hattamer, Erin Teacher
Debbie Hebert Hebert, Debbie Food Services
Rebecca Herman Herman, Rebecca 4th Grade Teacher
Charly Hessel Hessel, Charly HS Theology Teacher
Constance Hoernke Hoernke, Constance Business/Computer Teacher
Lee Hoernke Hoernke, Lee Tech Ed Teacher
Michele Hopperdietzel Hopperdietzel, Michele Preschool Teacher
Katie Howlett Howlett, Katie Preschool Teacher
Dennis Kalb Kalb, Dennis Maintenance
Alicia Kelly Kelly, Alicia Extended Care Coordinator
James Kelty Kelty, James 5th Grade Teacher
Deborah Kennedy Kennedy, Deborah Spanish Teacher
Christine Kitzhaber Kitzhaber, Christine ERC Teacher
Joseph Konieczny Konieczny, Joseph Athletic Director
Jace Krasselt Krasselt, Jace 4th Grade Teacher
Jared Krasselt Krasselt, Jared HS/MS Physical Education Teacher
Amanda Krautkramer Krautkramer, Amanda Finance Director
Alyssia Krieg Krieg, Alyssia Preschool Teacher
Jill Kupfer Kupfer, Jill 5th Grade Teacher
Dewi Lai Lai, Dewi Teacher Assistant
Michael Lambrecht Lambrecht, Michael HS/MS Principal
Angela Lange Lange, Angela Preschool Teacher
Angela Loucks Loucks, Angela Director of Giving and Communications
Libei Ma Ma, Libei Teacher Assistant
Rebecca Marquard Marquard, Rebecca FACE Teacher
Krisann Mauritz Mauritz, Krisann Events Coordinator
Maria Medina Medina, Maria Food Service
Samantha Moeller Moeller, Samantha 7th/8th/HS Math Teacher
Jennifer Mueller Mueller, Jennifer Librarian and Computer Teacher
Gina Nealis Nealis, Gina Food Service
Michael Pankratz Pankratz, Michael Maintenance Supervisor
Miranda Paulick-Reigel Paulick-Reigel, Miranda Health/Religion Teacher
Jerry Prusinski Prusinski, Jerry HS History Teacher
Jennifer Rayeske Rayeske, Jennifer MS Science/Social Studies Teacher
Brittney Schaefer Schaefer, Brittney Teacher Assistant
Cynthia Scharenbroch Scharenbroch, Cynthia 2nd Grade Teacher
Megan Schirger Schirger, Megan Elementary Music Teacher
Julie Schlagenhaft Schlagenhaft, Julie 5K Teacher
Ashley Schmelzer Schmelzer, Ashley MS Social Studies Teacher
Cheryl Schmidt Schmidt, Cheryl 2nd Grade Teacher
Melissa Schmitt Schmitt, Melissa Admissions Director
Penny Schneider Schneider, Penny Food Service
Carolyn Storch Storch, Carolyn HS Biology
Chelsey Strack Strack, Chelsey 3rd Grade Teacher
Georgia Thompson Thompson, Georgia 3rd Grade Teacher
Tracey Thompson Thompson, Tracey HS English/Literature Teacher
Brionna Tollefson Tollefson, Brionna HS English/Literature Teacher
Alexis Vine Vine, Alexis OLPI Administrative Assistant
Jennifer Voight Voight, Jennifer SJBP Administrative Assistant
Mandy Volkman Volkman, Mandy HS English Teacher/Dean of Students
Samantha Votava Votava, Samantha Teacher Assistant
Jaclyn Walker Walker, Jaclyn MS Religion Teacher
Carolyn Watts Watts, Carolyn MS Science Teacher
Becky Weber Weber, Becky 4K Teacher
Elizabeth Weiland Weiland, Elizabeth Elementary Physical Education Teacher
Lori Wieland Wieland, Lori Chemistry Teacher
Daniel Williams Williams, Daniel Chaplain
Leota Withrow Withrow, Leota MS Language Arts/Math Teacher
Danielle Wojcik Wojcik, Danielle HS/MS Art Teacher
Brandon Wolf Wolf, Brandon IT/Network Administrator
Autumn Young Young, Autumn Teacher Assistant
Pamela Ziegahn Ziegahn, Pamela Teacher Assistant
Thomas Zimmerman Zimmerman, Thomas Band Teacher